EMLCA Members by Town/School

TOWN/SCHOOL LEAGUE TEAM NAME DIV
Abington South Shore Green Wave 3
Acton-Boxborough Regional Dual County Colonials 1
Andover Merrimack Valley I Golden Warriors 1
Archbishop Williams Catholic Central Bishops 3
Arlington Greater Boston Spy Ponders 2
Arlington Catholic Catholic Central Cougars 3
Ashland Tri-Valley Clockers 3
Assabet Valley Regional Colonial Athletic Aztecs 2
Austin Preparatory Catholic Central Cougars 3
Barnstable Maritime Red Raiders 1
Bedford Dual County Buccaneers 3
Bellingham Tri-Valley Blackhawks 3
Belmont Middlesex Marauders 2
Beverly Northeast Panthers 1
Billerica Memorial Merrimack Valley I Indians 1
Bishop Connolly Maritime Cougars 3
Bishop Fenwick Catholic Central Crusaders 3
Bishop Stang Maritime Spartans 3
Blackstone Valley RVT Colonial Athletic Beavers 2
Boston College HS Catholic Conference B Eagles 1
Bourne Maritime Canalmen 3
Braintree Bay State Carey Wamps 1
Bridgewater-Raynham Maritime   3
Brookline Bay State Carey Warriors 1
Burlington Middlesex Red Devils 2
Cambridge Rindge and Latin Greater Boston Falcons 1
Canton Hockomock Bulldogs 2
Cape Cod Academy Lighthouse Seahawks 3
Catholic Memorial Catholic Conference B Knights 2
Central Catholic Merrimack Valley I Raiders 2
Chelmsford Merrimack Valley I Lions 1
Cohasset South Shore Skippers 3
Concord-Carlisle Dual County Patriots 2
Danvers Northeast Falcons 2
Dartmouth Maritime Indians 1
Dedham Bay State Herget Marauders 3
Dennis-Yarmouth Regional Atlantic Coast Dolphins 2
Dover-Sherbourne Tri-Valley Raiders 3
Dracut Merrimack Valley II Middies 2
Duxbury Patriot Green Dragons 1
Fairhaven High School Maritime   3
Falmouth Atlantic Coast Clippers 2
Foxborough Hockomock Warriors 2
Framingham Bay State Carey Flyers 1
Franklin Hockomock Panthers 2
Georgetown Cape Ann Royals 3
Gloucester Northeast Fishermen 1
Groton-Dunstable Regional Wachusett Division C Crusaders 2
Hamilton-Wenham Regional Cape Ann Generals 3
Hanover Patriot Indians 3
Haverhill Merrimack Valley I Hillies 1
Hingham Patriot Harbormen 2
Holliston Tri-Valley Panthers 2
Hopkinton Tri-Valley Hillers 2
Hull South Shore   3
Ipswich Cape Ann Tigers 3
King Philip Regional Hockomock Warriors 2
Kingston Sacred Heart Mayflower Small Fighting Saints 3
Lexington Middlesex Minutemen 1
Lincoln-Sudbury Regional Dual County Warriors 1
Lowell Merrimack Valley I Red Raiders 1
Lynn Classical Northeast Rams 1
Lynn English Northeast Bulldogs 1
Lynn Vocational Tech Commonwealth Tigers 3
Lynnfield Cape Ann Pioneers 3
Malden Greater Boston Golden Tornados 1
Malden Catholic Catholic Conference B Lancers 1
Manchester Essex Regional Cape Ann Hornets 3
Mansfield Hockomock Hornets 2
Marblehead Northeast Magicians 2
Marian Catholic Central Mustangs 3
Marshfield Atlantic Coast Rams 1
Martha’s Vinyard Regional Maritime Vineyarders 2
Masconomet Regional Cape Ann Chieftans 2
Mashpee South Shore Falcons 3
Matignon Catholic Central Warriors 3
Medfield Tri-Valley Warriors 2
Medford Greater Boston Mustangs 1
Medway Tri-Valley Mustangs 3
Melrose Middlesex   2
Milton Bay State Herget Wildcats 2
Minuteman Regional Commonwealth Mustangs 3
Nantucket Maritime Whalers 3
Natick Bay State Herget Redmen 2
Nauset Regional Atlantic Coast Warriors 2
Needham Bay State Carey Rockets 1
New Bedford Maritime Whalers 1
Newburyport Cape Ann Clippers 2
Newton North Bay State Carey Tigers 1
Newton South Dual County Lions 1
North Andover Cape Ann Scarlet Knights 2
North Attleboro Hockomock Red Rocketeers 2
North Quincy Patriot Red Raiders 1
North Reading Cape Ann Fighting Hornets 3
Northeast Metro Regional Commonwealth Golden Knights 3
Norwell South Shore Clippers 3
Norwood Bay State Herget Mustangs 2
Oliver Ames Hockomock Tigers 2
Peabody Veteran’s Memorial Northeast Tanner Bulls 1
Pembroke Patriot Titans 3
Pentucket Regional Cape Ann Sachems 2
Plymouth North Atlantic Coast Eagles 1
Plymouth South Atlantic Coast Panthers 1
Quincy Patriot Presidents 1
Reading Memorial Middlesex Rockets 2
Salem Northeast Witches 1
Sandwich Atlantic Coast Blue Knights 2
Saugus Northeast Sachems 2
Scituate Patriot Sailors 3
Shawsheen Valley Tech Commonwealth Rams 2
Silver Lake Regional Patriot   2
South Shore Vocational Tech Mayflower Small Vikings 3
St. John’s Preparatory Catholic Conference B Eagles 1
St. John’s Shrewsbury Central Mass Pioneers 2
St. Mary’s Lynn Catholic Central Spartans 3
Swampscott Northeast Big Blue 3
Tewskbury Memorial Merrimack Valley II Redmen 2
Tri-County RVT Mayflower Large Cougars 3
Triton Regional Cape Ann Vikings 2
Tyngsborough Commonwealth Tigers 3
Wakefield Memorial Middlesex Warriors 2
Walpole Bay State Herget Rebels 2
Waltham Greater Boston Hawks 1
Wayland Dual County Warriors 2
Wellesley Bay State Herget Raiders 2
Westford Academy Dual County Grey Ghosts 1
Weston Dual County Wildcats 3
Westwood Tri-Valley Wolverines 3
Weymouth Bay State Carey Wildcats 1
Whitman-Hanson Regional Patriot   2
Wilmington Cape Ann Wildcats 1
Winchester Middlesex Sachems 2
Woburn Memorial Middlesex Tanners 1
Xaverian Brothers Catholic Conference B Hawks 1