EMLCA Members by League

LEAGUE SCHOOL TEAM NAME DIV
Atlantic Coast Dennis-Yarmouth Regional Dolphins 2
Atlantic Coast Falmouth Clippers 2
Atlantic Coast Marshfield Rams 1
Atlantic Coast Nauset Regional Warriors 2
Atlantic Coast Plymouth North Eagles 1
Atlantic Coast Plymouth South Panthers 1
Atlantic Coast Sandwich Blue Knights 2
Bay State Carey Braintree Wamps 1
Bay State Carey Brookline Warriors 1
Bay State Carey Framingham Flyers 1
Bay State Carey Needham Rockets 1
Bay State Carey Newton North Tigers 1
Bay State Carey Weymouth Wildcats 1
Bay State Herget Dedham Marauders 3
Bay State Herget Milton Wildcats 2
Bay State Herget Natick Redmen 2
Bay State Herget Norwood Mustangs 2
Bay State Herget Walpole Rebels 2
Bay State Herget Wellesley Raiders 2
Cape Ann Georgetown Royals 3
Cape Ann Hamilton-Wenham Regional Generals 3
Cape Ann Ipswich Tigers 3
Cape Ann Lynnfield Pioneers 3
Cape Ann Manchester Essex Regional Hornets 3
Cape Ann Masconomet Regional Chieftans 2
Cape Ann Newburyport Clippers 2
Cape Ann North Andover Scarlet Knights 2
Cape Ann North Reading Fighting Hornets 3
Cape Ann Pentucket Regional Sachems 2
Cape Ann Triton Regional Vikings 2
Cape Ann Wilmington Wildcats 1
Catholic Central Archbishop Williams Bishops 3
Catholic Central Arlington Catholic Cougars 3
Catholic Central Austin Preparatory Cougars 3
Catholic Central Bishop Fenwick Crusaders 3
Catholic Central Marian Mustangs 3
Catholic Central Matignon Warriors 3
Catholic Central St. Mary’s Lynn Spartans 3
Catholic Conference B Boston College HS Eagles 1
Catholic Conference B Catholic Memorial Knights 2
Catholic Conference B Malden Catholic Lancers 1
Catholic Conference B St. John’s Preparatory Eagles 1
Catholic Conference B Xaverian Brothers Hawks 1
Central Mass St. John’s Shrewsbury Pioneers 2
Colonial Athletic Assabet Valley Regional Aztecs 2
Colonial Athletic Blackstone Valley RVT Beavers 2
Commonwealth Lynn Vocational Tech Tigers 3
Commonwealth Minuteman Regional Mustangs 3
Commonwealth Northeast Metro Regional Golden Knights 3
Commonwealth Shawsheen Valley Tech Rams 2
Commonwealth Tyngsborough Tigers 3
Dual County Acton-Boxborough Regional Colonials 1
Dual County Bedford Buccaneers 3
Dual County Concord-Carlisle Patriots 2
Dual County Lincoln-Sudbury Regional Warriors 1
Dual County Newton South Lions 1
Dual County Wayland Warriors 2
Dual County Westford Academy Grey Ghosts 1
Dual County Weston Wildcats 3
Greater Boston Arlington Spy Ponders 2
Greater Boston Cambridge Rindge and Latin Falcons 1
Greater Boston Malden Golden Tornados 1
Greater Boston Medford Mustangs 1
Greater Boston Waltham Hawks 1
Hockomock Canton Bulldogs 2
Hockomock Foxborough Warriors 2
Hockomock Franklin Panthers 2
Hockomock King Philip Regional Warriors 2
Hockomock Mansfield Hornets 2
Hockomock North Attleboro Red Rocketeers 2
Hockomock Oliver Ames Tigers 2
Lighthouse Cape Cod Academy Seahawks 3
Maritime Barnstable Red Raiders 1
Maritime Bishop Connolly Cougars 3
Maritime Bishop Stang Spartans 3
Maritime Bourne Canalmen 3
Maritime Bridgewater-Raynham   3
Maritime Dartmouth Indians 1
Maritime Fairhaven High School   3
Maritime Martha’s Vinyard Regional Vineyarders 2
Maritime Nantucket Whalers 3
Maritime New Bedford Whalers 1
Mayflower Large Tri-County RVT Cougars 3
Mayflower Small Kingston Sacred Heart Fighting Saints 3
Mayflower Small South Shore Vocational Tech Vikings 3
Merrimack Valley I Andover Golden Warriors 1
Merrimack Valley I Billerica Memorial Indians 1
Merrimack Valley I Central Catholic Raiders 2
Merrimack Valley I Chelmsford Lions 1
Merrimack Valley I Haverhill Hillies 1
Merrimack Valley I Lowell Red Raiders 1
Merrimack Valley I North Andover    
Merrimack Valley II Dracut Middies 2
Merrimack Valley II Methuen    
Merrimack Valley II Tewskbury Memorial Redmen 2
Middlesex Arlington    
Middlesex Belmont Marauders 2
Middlesex Burlington Red Devils 2
Middlesex Lexington Minutemen 1
Middlesex Melrose   2
Middlesex Reading Memorial Rockets 2
Middlesex Stoneham    
Middlesex Wakefield Memorial Warriors 2
Middlesex Watertown    
Middlesex Wilmington    
Middlesex Winchester Sachems 2
Middlesex Woburn Memorial Tanners 1
Northeast Beverly Panthers 1
Northeast Danvers Falcons 2
Northeast Gloucester Fishermen 1
Northeast Lynn Classical Rams 1
Northeast Lynn English Bulldogs 1
Northeast Marblehead Magicians 2
Northeast Peabody Veteran’s Memorial Tanner Bulls 1
Northeast Salem Witches 1
Northeast Saugus Sachems 2
Northeast Swampscott Big Blue 3
Patriot Duxbury Green Dragons 1
Patriot Hanover Indians 3
Patriot Hingham Harbormen 2
Patriot North Quincy Red Raiders 1
Patriot Pembroke Titans 3
Patriot Quincy Presidents 1
Patriot Scituate Sailors 3
Patriot Silver Lake Regional   2
Patriot Whitman-Hanson Regional   2
South Shore Abington Green Wave 3
South Shore Cohasset Skippers 3
South Shore Hull   3
South Shore Mashpee Falcons 3
South Shore Norwell Clippers 3
Tri-Valley Ashland Clockers 3
Tri-Valley Bellingham Blackhawks 3
Tri-Valley Dover-Sherbourne Raiders 3
Tri-Valley Holliston Panthers 2
Tri-Valley Hopkinton Hillers 2
Tri-Valley Medfield Warriors 2
Tri-Valley Medway Mustangs 3
Tri-Valley Westwood Wolverines 3
Wachusett Division C Groton-Dunstable Regional Crusaders 2